Admission
INFORMATION
2017
APPLY NOW
FOR ADMISSION
2017
DURGA-PUJAS.COM
Information Diary of Durga Puja in India.
CALCUTTA UNIVERSITY
Admission / Examination Notifications
 
School of Management, WBUT

School of Management, WBUT
Kolkata

Established : --
Type : --
President : --
Principal / Teacher-in-Charge : --
Former Name : SOM
Location : Kolkata
Affiliation(s) : West Bengal University of Technology
Category : Postgraduate & Ph.D.
Accreditation / Recognition : All India Council for Technical Education (AICTE)
Department(s) : Management


Master Degree Courses:

  • Master of Philosophy in Management
  • Master of Technology (Industrial Engineering & Management)
  • Master of Philosophy in Material Science

Ph.D. Courses:

  • Doctor of Philosophy (Management)

Information not found

Information not found

Information not found

Information not found







Sponsored Ads


Note

Neither we nor the colleges / institutions hold any responsibility on account of the accuracy of the content provided. we are not responsible for any inadvertent error that may have crept in the process of data aggregation. Kindly visit the respective college website for latest information.

This website contains consolidated links, admission information and online application forms for applying to several Colleges. We are constantly extending our support to Parents / Students who may face difficulties in understanding the various aspects of the online admission process. Kindly feel free to send us your queries and feedback by Clicking Here.


Administrative Software for Education

Other Colleges
Universities
Career Options
Entrance Examinations